Rose Geranium Essential Oil
Rose Geranium Essential Oil
  • Load image into Gallery viewer, Rose Geranium Essential Oil
  • Load image into Gallery viewer, Rose Geranium Essential Oil

Rose Geranium Essential Oil

Regular price
$20.95
Sale price
$20.95
Regular price
Sold out
Unit price
per 

Common Name: Rose Geranium Oil

Botanical Name: Pelargonium capitatum x radens

Plant Part: Leaves and flowers

Origin: South Africa

Extraction: Steam Distilled

-

External use only unless otherwise advised by a medical practitioner. This information is not intended to diagnose, treat, cure, or prevent any disease.